Resultat – Veteran_190926 |
|||||
2019-09-26 | |||||
Långa | (12 / 12) | Tid | Efter | Bomtid | |
1. | Lars-Åke Brengdahl | Sol Tranås | 37:21 | 00:39 | |
2. | Lennart Gustafsson | Jönköpings OK | 39:16 | +1:55 | 00:29 |
3. | Bo-Gunnar Josefsson | Nässjö OK | 39:24 | +2:03 | 01:33 |
4. | Bo Henriksson | SOK Aneby | 43:57 | +6:36 | 03:12 |
5. | Karl-Johan Norén | Boxholm-Mjölby OL | 45:50 | +8:29 | 01:26 |
6. | Ingwald Björklund | OK Njudung | 47:46 | +10:25 | 04:09 |
7. | Jan Hultman | Sol Tranås | 50:09 | +12:48 | 05:30 |
8. | Leif Andersson | Nässjö OK | 50:23 | +13:02 | 04:57 |
9. | Lars-Åke Nordén | SOK Aneby | 55:02 | +17:41 | 06:05 |
10. | Per Ulfsbo | Sol Tranås | 1:06:59 | +29:38 | 06:31 |
Stellan Ahnström | Forserums SOK | Utg. | |||
Tomas Karlsson | OK Njudung | Utg. | |||
Mellan | (24 / 24) | Tid | Efter | Bomtid | |
1. | Lars-Erik Spaak | Eksjö SOK | 30:40 | 01:48 | |
2. | Stefan G Larsson | OK Njudung | 31:42 | +1:02 | 01:00 |
3. | Håkan Gustafsson | Boxholm-Mjölby OL | 35:17 | +4:37 | 03:26 |
4. | Sven Käck | Sol Tranås | 35:44 | +5:04 | 02:38 |
5. | Håkan Tengvall | Boxholm-Mjölby OL | 37:00 | +6:20 | 02:31 |
6. | Nils-Birger Johansson | Sol Tranås | 38:01 | +7:21 | 02:02 |
7. | Lars Nykvist | Boxholm-Mjölby OL | 40:07 | +9:27 | 04:55 |
8. | Bengt Olsson | Markbygdens OK | 40:44 | +10:04 | 01:45 |
9. | Allan Olovsson | OK Njudung | 40:45 | +10:05 | 03:47 |
10. | Bengt Larsson | Sol Tranås | 41:11 | +10:31 | 01:15 |
11. | Sören Svärdh | OK Njudung | 41:18 | +10:38 | 04:00 |
12. | Gunnar Holm | OK Bävern | 41:57 | +11:17 | 03:29 |
13. | Gunnar Palmqvist | Boxholm-Mjölby OL | 44:34 | +13:54 | 03:26 |
14. | Ola Borg | Eksjö SOK | 45:06 | +14:26 | 10:03 |
15. | Arne Svensson | OK Njudung | 45:22 | +14:42 | 10:19 |
16. | Göran Karlsson | SOK Aneby | 47:38 | +16:58 | 06:39 |
17. | Håkan Axelsson | Sol Tranås | 48:13 | +17:33 | 02:53 |
18. | Robin Schagerlind | OK Bävern | 49:29 | +18:49 | 01:11 |
19. | Rohnny Andersson | Forserums SOK | 52:46 | +22:06 | 02:31 |
20. | Alf Olsson | Forserums SOK | 53:06 | +22:26 | 08:11 |
21. | Ingemar Kyhlberg | Forserums SOK | 53:53 | +23:13 | 11:57 |
22. | Björn Lönner | OK Njudung | 55:23 | +24:43 | 15:22 |
23. | Börje Cronvall | IFK Stockaryd | 56:22 | +25:42 | 16:47 |
24. | Karl-Gerhard Ramde | SOK Aneby | 1:01:20 | +30:40 | 10:00 |
Korta | (15 / 15) | Tid | Efter | Bomtid | |
1. | Bengt Lif | Sol Tranås | 31:27 | 03:38 | |
2. | Bernt-Olof Carlsson | IFK Stockaryd | 34:30 | +3:03 | 02:39 |
3. | Urban Johansson | Sol Tranås | 35:14 | +3:47 | 06:57 |
4. | Nils-Gustav Blomqvist | Annebergs GIF | 37:46 | +6:19 | 04:15 |
5. | Göran Nilsson | Eksjö SOK | 39:34 | +8:07 | 01:43 |
6. | Sven-Olof Hultgren | OK Bävern | 40:26 | +8:59 | 03:11 |
7. | Stig Adolfsson | OK Bävern | 40:59 | +9:32 | 08:16 |
8. | Bo Andersson | Sol Tranås | 42:56 | +11:29 | 10:23 |
9. | Sven-Olof Fransson | SOK Aneby | 45:04 | +13:37 | 06:55 |
10. | Mats Birgersson | Forserums SOK | 46:23 | +14:56 | 04:38 |
11. | Leif Joakimsson | IFK Stockaryd | 46:55 | +15:28 | 12:55 |
12. | Bengt Karlsson | Boxholm-Mjölby OL | 47:32 | +16:05 | 05:51 |
13. | Sune Johansson | IFK Stockaryd | 53:24 | +21:57 | 10:16 |
14. | Tore Johansson | SOK Aneby | 1:02:04 | +30:37 | 08:01 |
15. | Ingemar Ek | Nässjö OK | 1:14:01 | +42:34 | 29:42 |
KortLätt | (15 / 15) | Tid | Efter | Bomtid | |
1. | Mattias Rundgren | Sol Tranås | 26:29 | 02:31 | |
2. | Lars-Erik Karlsson | Sol Tranås | 27:03 | +0:34 | 03:16 |
3. | Berit Nilsson | Eksjö SOK | 30:14 | +3:45 | 04:37 |
4. | Sven-Olof Lundin | Sol Tranås | 32:22 | +5:53 | 01:10 |
5. | Berit Karlsson | Sol Tranås | 32:34 | +6:05 | 08:12 |
6. | Elsemaj Hansson | SOK Aneby | 33:25 | +6:56 | 01:02 |
7. | Ann-Marie Birgersson | Forserums SOK | 33:59 | +7:30 | 08:32 |
8. | Kenneth Pettersson | Nässjö OK | 35:28 | +8:59 | 06:35 |
9. | Olof Walfridsson | SOK Aneby | 38:19 | +11:50 | 06:33 |
10. | Ingebill Vigant | SOK Aneby | 40:19 | +13:50 | 09:30 |
11. | Stig Hultgren | OK Bävern | 41:48 | +15:19 | 06:37 |
12. | Göran Karlsson | OK Bävern | 48:12 | +21:43 | 05:11 |
13. | Rolf Söderstål | Sol Tranås | 49:09 | +22:40 | 08:17 |
Ingvar Ellbring | Nässjö OK | Felst. | |||
Carl-Eric Gustavsson | Eksjö SOK | Utg. | |||
LångaDamer | (2 / 2) | Tid | Efter | Bomtid | |
1. | Gun Henriksson | Eksjö SOK | 52:41 | 01:05 | |
2. | Agneta Granström | SOK Aneby | 1:06:25 | +13:44 | 04:09 |
MellanDamer | (2 / 2) | Tid | Efter | Bomtid | |
1. | Anna-Karin Argus | Sol Tranås | 41:13 | 02:44 | |
2. | Annastina Högemo Karlsson | SOK Aneby | 53:55 | +12:42 | 07:07 |
KortaDamer | (6 / 6) | Tid | Efter | Bomtid | |
1. | Margareta Larsson | OK Njudung | 34:32 | 01:46 | |
2. | Gunvor Arbin | Annebergs GIF | 39:10 | +4:38 | 05:07 |
3. | May-Sofie Olsson | Forserums SOK | 45:04 | +10:32 | 03:27 |
4. | Gull-Britt Karlsson | SOK Aneby | 54:47 | +20:15 | 11:57 |
5. | Irene Käck | Sol Tranås | 58:37 | +24:05 | 09:29 |
6. | Gunilla Tengvall | Boxholm-Mjölby OL | 1:04:11 | +29:39 | 14:24 |
Skapad av MeOS 3.5.916 (U2): 2019-09-25 13:39:49